3c-portfolio-manager
Install latest/stable of 3c-portfolio-manager
Ubuntu 16.04 or later?
Make sure snap support is enabled in your Desktop store.
Install using the command line
sudo snap install 3c-portfolio-manager
Don't have snapd? Get set up for snaps.
Details for 3c-portfolio-manager
Package name
- 3c-portfolio-manager
License
- unset
Last updated
- 29 April 2022 - latest/stable
Report a Snap Store violation
Report 3c-portfolio-manager for a Snap Store violation
Snap Store Violation Report submitted successfully
Thank you for your report. Information you provided will help us investigate further.
Error submitting report
There was an error while sending your report. Please try again later.
Share this snap
Generate an embeddable card to be shared on external websites.
3C Portfolio Manager
An application to manage your 3Commas portfolio.
| Revision | Channel | Version | Build | Commit | Download SBOM |
|---|
The build and commit information is derived from build infrastructure records.
Install 3c-portfolio-manager on your Linux distribution
Choose your Linux distribution to get detailed installation instructions. If yours is not shown, get more details on the installing snapd documentation.